1.kolo

So 24.08. 10:13  Stará Boleslav  - Holubice-Otvovice
So 24.08. 10:15 Kralupy 1901 - Chotětov
So 24.08. 17:00 Libčice - Byšice
So 24.08. 17:00 Vysoká - Úvaly
So 24.08. 17:00 Milovice - Lužec
Ne 25.08. 17:00 Škvorec - Hovorčovice
Ne 25.08. 17:00 Kosmonosy - Bakov

2.kolo

So 31.08. 17:00 Byšice - Holubice-Otvovice
So 31.08. 17:00 Bakov -  Stará Boleslav 
So 31.08. 17:00 Lužec - Škvorec
So 31.08. 17:00 Chotětov - Milovice
So 31.08. 17:00 Libčice - Vysoká
Ne 01.09. 17:00 Hovorčovice - Kosmonosy
Ne 01.09. 17:00 Úvaly - Kralupy 1901

3.kolo

So 07.09. 10:13  Stará Boleslav  - Hovorčovice
So 07.09. 10:15 Kralupy 1901 - Libčice
So 07.09. 17:00 Vysoká - Byšice
So 07.09. 17:00 Milovice - Úvaly
Ne 08.09. 17:00 Škvorec - Chotětov
Ne 08.09. 17:00 Kosmonosy - Lužec
Ne 08.09. 17:00 Holubice-Otvovice - Bakov

4.kolo

So 14.09. 16:30 Byšice - Bakov
So 14.09. 16:30 Lužec -  Stará Boleslav 
So 14.09. 16:30 Chotětov - Kosmonosy
So 14.09. 16:30 Libčice - Milovice
So 14.09. 16:30 Vysoká - Kralupy 1901
Ne 15.09. 16:30 Hovorčovice - Holubice-Otvovice
Ne 15.09. 16:30 Úvaly - Škvorec

5.kolo

So 21.09. 10:13  Stará Boleslav  - Chotětov
So 21.09. 10:15 Kralupy 1901 - Byšice
So 21.09. 16:30 Milovice - Vysoká
So 21.09. 16:30 Bakov - Hovorčovice
Ne 22.09. 16:30 Škvorec - Libčice
Ne 22.09. 16:30 Kosmonosy - Úvaly
Ne 22.09. 16:30 Holubice-Otvovice - Lužec

6.kolo

So 28.09. 10:15 Kralupy 1901 - Milovice
So 28.09. 16:00 Byšice - Hovorčovice
So 28.09. 16:00 Lužec - Bakov
So 28.09. 16:00 Chotětov - Holubice-Otvovice
So 28.09. 16:00 Libčice - Kosmonosy
So 28.09. 16:00 Vysoká - Škvorec
Ne 29.09. 16:00 Úvaly -  Stará Boleslav 

7.kolo

So 05.10. 10:13  Stará Boleslav  - Libčice
So 05.10. 16:00 Milovice - Byšice
So 05.10. 16:00 Bakov - Chotětov
Ne 06.10. 16:00 Škvorec - Kralupy 1901
Ne 06.10. 16:00 Kosmonosy - Vysoká
Ne 06.10. 16:00 Holubice-Otvovice - Úvaly
Ne 06.10. 16:00 Hovorčovice - Lužec

8.kolo

So 12.10. 10:15 Kralupy 1901 - Kosmonosy
So 12.10. 15:30 Byšice - Lužec
So 12.10. 15:30 Chotětov - Hovorčovice
So 12.10. 15:30 Libčice - Holubice-Otvovice
So 12.10. 15:30 Vysoká -  Stará Boleslav 
So 12.10. 15:30 Milovice - Škvorec
Ne 13.10. 15:30 Úvaly - Bakov

9.kolo

So 19.10. 10:13  Stará Boleslav  - Kralupy 1901
So 19.10. 15:30 Bakov - Libčice
So 19.10. 15:30 Lužec - Chotětov
Ne 20.10. 15:30 Škvorec - Byšice
Ne 20.10. 15:30 Kosmonosy - Milovice
Ne 20.10. 15:30 Holubice-Otvovice - Vysoká
Ne 20.10. 15:30 Hovorčovice - Úvaly

10.kolo

So 26.10. 10:15 Kralupy 1901 - Holubice-Otvovice
So 26.10. 14:30 Byšice - Chotětov
So 26.10. 14:30 Libčice - Hovorčovice
So 26.10. 14:30 Vysoká - Bakov
So 26.10. 14:30 Milovice -  Stará Boleslav 
Ne 27.10. 14:30 Úvaly - Lužec
Ne 27.10. 14:30 Škvorec - Kosmonosy

11.kolo

So 02.11. 10:13  Stará Boleslav  - Škvorec
So 02.11. 14:00 Bakov - Kralupy 1901
So 02.11. 14:00 Lužec - Libčice
So 02.11. 14:00 Chotětov - Úvaly
Ne 03.11. 14:00 Kosmonosy - Byšice
Ne 03.11. 14:00 Holubice-Otvovice - Milovice
Ne 03.11. 14:00 Hovorčovice - Vysoká

12.kolo

So 09.11. 10:15 Kralupy 1901 - Hovorčovice
So 09.11. 14:00 Byšice - Úvaly
So 09.11. 14:00 Libčice - Chotětov
So 09.11. 14:00 Vysoká - Lužec
So 09.11. 14:00 Milovice - Bakov
Ne 10.11. 14:00 Škvorec - Holubice-Otvovice
Ne 10.11. 14:00 Kosmonosy -  Stará Boleslav 

13.kolo

So 16.11. 10:13  Stará Boleslav  - Byšice
So 16.11. 13:30 Bakov - Škvorec
So 16.11. 13:30 Lužec - Kralupy 1901
So 16.11. 13:30 Chotětov - Vysoká
Ne 17.11. 13:30 Holubice-Otvovice - Kosmonosy
Ne 17.11. 13:30 Hovorčovice - Milovice
Ne 17.11. 13:30 Úvaly - Libčice
Soutěž nemá